HAIR DYE

Hee All 희올헤어

A new shade, a new mood

HAIR DYE

Hee-All Hair Gangnam Main Branch
Hee-All Hair Gangnam Main Branch

HAIR DYE

130,000 KRW
VAT Included

Key Points at a Glance 💖

before
Press anywhere to check Before
AFTER

Root Dye Man's Dye Short Medium Long Super Long Highlights

🌼 HeeAll Hair | The Place That Cultivates Joy

 

 

The dandelion — one of the flowers most loved by children —
looks delicate but holds a powerful life force.


Even between rocks or cracks in asphalt, it finds a way to bloom.🌱

Trampled, picked, or frozen through harsh winters,
it always blooms again.


When it finally blossoms, its seeds drift far away,
spreading new beginnings and hope.☁️✨

 

This resilience, passion, and vitality
reflect the spirit of our team and our love for beauty.
That’s why the dandelion became the symbol of HeeAll Hair. 💛

 

 


HAIR DYE

ServiceStandard PriceDiscounted Price
Root Dye60,00054,000
Man's Dye110,00099,000
Short130,000117,000
Medium150,000135,000
Long170,000153,000
Super Long190,000171,000
Highlights200,000180,000

An additional 30,000 KWR will be added for bleaching.

 


 

 

💇‍♀️ Our Promise

When you become a little more beautiful,
you become a lot more happy.

 

HeeAll Hair is a place that cultivates joy.
With expert technique and heartfelt care,
we create designs that make not just your look,
but your life more beautiful and fulfilled.🌈

 


 

 

📍 Address
3F, 37 Bongeunsa-ro 4-gil, Gangnam-gu, Seoul
(HeeAll Hair Gangnam Branch)

 

Verified Google Reviews

5.0
(372)
Grace
6 days ago
We had such a wonderful experience at this hair studio! The service was excellent from start to finish. My dad got a haircut and col…
김지은
1 month ago
I toned down the color and got a wind cut, I really like it, it's trendy and pretty!!
See original (Korean)
Hee-All Hair Gangnam Main Branch

Hee-All Hair Gangnam Main Branch

OPEN
Gangnam Station, Seoul
Public
Beauty/Cosmetics
  • Hee-All Hair Gangnam Main Branch
  • Hee-All Hair Gangnam Main Branch
  • Hee-All Hair Gangnam Main Branch
  • Hee-All Hair Gangnam Main Branch
  • Hee-All Hair Gangnam Main Branch
  • Hee-All Hair Gangnam Main Branch
  • Hee-All Hair Gangnam Main Branch
  • Hee-All Hair Gangnam Main Branch
  • Hee-All Hair Gangnam Main Branch
  • Hee-All Hair Gangnam Main Branch
  • Hee-All Hair Gangnam Main Branch
  • Hee-All Hair Gangnam Main Branch
  • Hee-All Hair Gangnam Main Branch
  • Hee-All Hair Gangnam Main Branch
  • Hee-All Hair Gangnam Main Branch
  • Hee-All Hair Gangnam Main Branch
  • Hee-All Hair Gangnam Main Branch
  • Hee-All Hair Gangnam Main Branch
  • Hee-All Hair Gangnam Main Branch
  • Hee-All Hair Gangnam Main Branch
  • Hee-All Hair Gangnam Main Branch
  • Hee-All Hair Gangnam Main Branch
37, Bongeunsa-ro 4-gil, Gangnam-gu, Seoul
서울 강남구 봉은사로4길 37 (역삼동)
Review
Leave a review and share your experience with others.
5.0
ElinaXu
Very satisfied experience! The staffs were friendly and had great sense of beauty. I had my hair done in a clean, decent, and quiet environment. I would definitely recommend this place to my friends, and will visit this store again🥰🥰🥰
2026.06.04
5.0
HAIR CARE

HAIR CARE

100,000 KRW

realzin
Super kind
2025.12.04